Privacy Policy
This Privacy Policy is an integral part of the User’s Agreement of the Site and applies to all information, including the personal data of the User, obtained by the Site Administration in the process of the User’s work with the Site, the execution of the User Agreement and agreements between the Site Administration and the User. Using the Site means the User’s unconditional consent to this Privacy Policy and the conditions for processing his personal data specified in it; in case of disagreement with these conditions, the User should refrain from using the Site. Before using the Site, the User must carefully study this Privacy Policy.

Personal data 

  1. The provision in any form (registration on the Site, the implementation of orders, subscription to advertising mailings, etc.) of your personal data to the Site Administration, the User agrees to the processing of personal data by the Site Administration in accordance with the Federal Law "On Personal Data" dated July 27, 2006 No. 152-FZ.
  2. The processing of personal data is carried out in order to fulfill the User Agreement and other agreements between the Site Administration and the User.
  3. The processing of personal data is carried out exclusively on the territory of the Russian Federation, in compliance with the current legislation of the Russian Federation.
  4. The User’s consent to the processing of his personal data is given to the Site Administration for the period of fulfillment of obligations between the User and the Site Administration under the User Agreement or other agreements between the User and the Site Administration.
  5. In case of withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data of the User, the User shall notify the Site Administration in writing or by e-mail. After receiving this notification, the Site Administration stops processing the User’s personal data and deletes it.
  6. The site does not have the status of a personal data operator. The User’s personal data is not transferred to any third parties, with the exception of cases expressly provided for by this Privacy Policy.

Personal data protection measures 

  1. In its activities, the Site Administration is guided by the Federal Law “On Personal Data” dated July 27, 2006 No. 152-FZ.
  2. The site administration takes all reasonable measures to protect the personal data of Users and respects the rights of subjects of personal data established by the current legislation of the Russian Federation.
  3. The protection of the User’s personal data is carried out using physical, technical and administrative measures aimed at preventing the risk of loss, misuse, unauthorized access, violation of confidentiality and data changes. Security measures include firewall and data encryption, control of physical access to data centers, and control of access rights to data.

Privacy Policy Change

  1. The site administration reserves the right to unilaterally make any changes to the Privacy Policy without prior notice to the User. The current text of the Privacy Policy is available on this page.